Academic

Home >Academic

PTA List 2025-26

Sr. NoGradeName of the ParentContact
1NurseryMrs. Tejaswi Kadam7588895968
2Jr.KGMr. Siddhesh Pandit7276843969
3Sr.KGMrs. Varsha Kumari7061180956
4IMr. Anil Mohite9420325884
5IIMr. Amit Gawade8975278455
6IIIMrs. Priyanka Bane9405176340
7IVMr. Anant Bandekar9423509742
8VMrs. Vedika Sawant9405398134
9VIMr. Hidayatulla Khan9766221999
10VIIMr. Nitin Dhekale9370729320
11VIIIMrs. Vaishnavi Samant9702980063
12IXMr. Mahendra Kocharekar7709996959
13XMr. Kaitan Fernandes9423818990